Nr. | Teilnehmer | Titel | Elo | DWZ | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|
1 | Zude,Arno | IM | 2367 | 2318 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER |
2 | Pirrot,Dieter | IM | 2328 | 2292 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER |
3 | Raitza,Olaf | FM | 2289 | 2273 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | GER |
4 | de Roda Husman,Juan | | 2266 | 2251 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | NED |
5 | Wacker,Peter | FM | 2263 | 2250 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. | GER |
6 | Koscielski,Janusz | FM | 2255 | 2226 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e | GER |
7 | Schleicher,Guido | | 2234 | 2203 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | GER |
8 | Heck,Norbert | FM | 2191 | 2128 | SF Neuberg | GER |
9 | Hirn,Oskar | FM | 2188 | 2166 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | GER |
10 | Krause,Ullrich | FM | 2186 | 2165 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | GER |
11 | Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. | FM | 2181 | 2125 | SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV | GER |
12 | Huber,Robert | | 2170 | 2071 | SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. | GER |
13 | Kauch,Markus | | 2169 | 2152 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ | GER |
14 | Pitschka,Claus | FM | 2151 | 2124 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | GER |
15 | Stahr,Ralf-Peter | | 2147 | 2066 | Forster Schachclub 95 | GER |
16 | Schulz,Wilhelm | | 2143 | 2096 | SV Horrem 1948 | GER |
17 | Schatz,Christian | CM | 2137 | 2119 | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | GER |
18 | Lindam,Ingo | | 2130 | 2133 | Schachclub Hilchenbach | GER |
19 | Jügel,Marcel | | 2126 | 2115 | Schachverein Dormagen 1947 | GER |
20 | Plump,Detlef,Dr. | | 2126 | 2084 | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER |
21 | Brandes,Stephan | | 2123 | 2094 | Hildesheimer SV | GER |
22 | Schratzenstaller,Andreas | | 2123 | 1960 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | GER |
23 | Wenner,Tobias | CM | 2099 | 2108 | Sges Bensheim 1931 | GER |
24 | Willsch,Matthias | | 2104 | 2086 | Preetzer TSV | GER |
25 | Puschendorf,Steffen | | 2097 | 2098 | ESV Gera | GER |
26 | Schulze,Andreas | | 2082 | 2051 | TG Biberach | GER |
27 | Hoffmann,Uwe | | 2077 | 1950 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | GER |
28 | Proschmann,Tino | | 2070 | 2037 | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | GER |
29 | Schröder,Volker,Dr. | | 2070 | 2030 | SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. | GER |
30 | Moritz,Hartmut | | 2064 | 1996 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER |
31 | Ratzmann,Immo,Dr. | | 2064 | 1956 | Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenber | GER |
32 | Schneider,Michael | | 2059 | 1986 | SC Niefern-Öschelbronn | GER |
33 | Bartels,Sven | | 2051 | | Toulouse | GER |
34 | Wimmer,Alfred | | 2047 | 1957 | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | GER |
35 | Schöngart,Ralf | | 2039 | 1994 | SF Buxtehude | GER |
36 | Röttinger,Eugen | | 2035 | 1912 | TG Biberach | GER |
37 | Balzer,Lars | | 2021 | 2027 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
38 | Heller,Achim | | 2025 | 2002 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-S | GER |
39 | Cmiel,Thorsten | FM | 2018 | 2022 | Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 | GER |
40 | Erlach,Olaf | | 2016 | 1991 | SSG Lübbenau e.V. | GER |
41 | Lenhardt,Manfred | | 2015 | 1995 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER |
42 | Braun,Klaus | | 2003 | 1848 | SK Neuhausen | GER |
43 | Fiedler,Wolfgang | | 1995 | 1919 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | GER |
44 | Matzat,Andre | | 1989 | 1967 | Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e | GER |
45 | Hinz,Holger | | 1985 | 1938 | Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. V | GER |
46 | Schnelting,Michael | | 1984 | 1899 | Schachklub Werne 1972 | GER |
47 | Spiess,Thomas | | 1979 | 1952 | SK Ricklingen | GER |
48 | Stern,Geoffrey | | 1979 | | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX |
49 | Witte,Ronald | | 1975 | 1939 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER |
50 | Fabig,Holger | | 1970 | 1956 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | GER |
51 | Noldt,Torsten | | 1965 | 1889 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | GER |
52 | Dreke,Frank | | 1955 | 1904 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | GER |
53 | Döserich,Jürgen | | 1945 | 1946 | Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg | GER |
54 | Noack,Mario | | 1938 | 1800 | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | GER |
55 | Kühn,Matthias | | 1918 | 1904 | Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 | GER |
56 | Arndt,Olaf | | 1914 | 1846 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | GER |
57 | Göldenboog,Jürgen | | 1904 | 1830 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | GER |
58 | Kottke,Steffen | | 1901 | 1846 | SV Energie Stendal | GER |
59 | Mondorf,Karl-Josef | | | 1898 | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | GER |
60 | Hesse,Jürgen | | 1882 | 1893 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | GER |
61 | Heirich,Andreas | | 1884 | 1891 | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V | NED |
62 | Moysich,Dirk | | 1883 | 1816 | Flensburger SK von 1876 | GER |
63 | Mayr,Günter | | 1874 | 1849 | Schachverein Isental | GER |
64 | Bergsträßer,Andreas | | 1867 | 1708 | SG Glückstadt von 1920 | GER |
65 | Bauer,Werner | | 1859 | 1821 | SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München | GER |
66 | Plauth-Herr,Sabine | | 1858 | 1769 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | GER |
67 | Schneider,Birgit | | 1841 | 1774 | SC Niefern-Öschelbronn | GER |
68 | Kopischke,Maik | | 1838 | 1817 | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | GER |
69 | Herold,Hansjoerg | | 1824 | 1828 | SV 23 Böckingen | GER |
70 | Aloush,Ali | | 1652 | 1800 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | GER |
71 | Schiller,Dirk | | 1800 | 1699 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER |
72 | Hafenstein,Andrea | | 1798 | | | GER |
73 | Bigott,Martin | | 1794 | 1788 | Schachklub Köln-Südwest | GER |
74 | Fink,Wolfgang | | 1792 | 1715 | Fit, Step by Step e.V. | GER |
75 | Carsten,Jürgen | | 1791 | 1763 | SV Gifhorn | GER |
76 | Gerks,Joachim | | 1759 | 1655 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | GER |
77 | Heiler,Karl | | 1758 | 1660 | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 | GER |
78 | Braun,Matthias | | 1747 | 1742 | SG Glückstadt von 1920 | GER |
79 | Dettmann,Nils | | 1736 | 1681 | Ahrensburger TSV | GER |
80 | Janeke,Thomas | | 1700 | 1732 | SG Klötze Süd | GER |
81 | Wulff,Jens-Peter | | 1726 | 1610 | SC Mecklenburger Springer | GER |
82 | Hülle,Gunter | | 1720 | 1587 | SV Springer Leipzig | GER |
83 | Lebioda-Dette,Kordula,Dr. | | 1700 | 1628 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ | GER |
84 | Vogel,Karlheinz,Dr. | | 1646 | 1694 | SV 23 Böckingen | GER |
85 | Schoknecht,Sabine | | 1658 | 1582 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | GER |
86 | Müggenburg,Rolf | | 1655 | 1418 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER |
87 | Schomann,Michael | | 1636 | 1644 | TSV Kücknitz von 1911 | GER |
88 | Pöss,Ralf | | 1520 | 1643 | Uedemer Schachclub 1948 e. V. | GER |
89 | Wetterling,Manfred | | 1566 | 1510 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | GER |
90 | Margraf,Dieter | | 1480 | 1373 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | GER |
91 | Pillath,Marcus | | 1478 | 1341 | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER |
92 | Heid,Magdalene | | 1443 | 1434 | SC Matt im Park Ffm | GER |
93 | Bertram,Marina | | 1351 | 1066 | SV 1919 Grimma | GER |
94 | Brühl,Rainer | | 1251 | 1240 | SAbt TuS Varrel | GER |
95 | Walther,Markus | | | 1110 | SF Neuberg | GER |